MATCH SCHEDULE 2017

MATCH NO. DATE TIME (HOURS) HOME AWAY VENUE
1 Saturday, 21 January 17 19.00 Dabang Mumbai Ranchi Rays Mumbai
2 Sunday, 22 January 17 19.00 Kalinga Lancers Delhi Waveriders Bhubaneswar
3 Monday, 23 January 17 19.00 Kalinga Lancers Ranchi Rays Bhubaneswar
4 Tuesday, 24 January 17 19.00 Dabang MumbaiUttar Pradesh Wizards Mumbai
5 Thursday, 26 January 17 19.00 Ranchi Rays Kalinga Lancers Ranchi
6 Friday, 27 January 17 19.00 Dabang Mumbai Jaypee Punjab Warriors Mumbai
7 Saturday, 28 January 17 19.00 Ranchi Rays Delhi Waveriders Ranchi
8 Sunday, 29 January 17 19.00 Kalinga Lancers Uttar Pradesh Wizards Bhubaneswar
9 Monday, 30 January 17 19.00 Dabang Mumbai Delhi Waveriders Mumbai
10 Tuesday, 31 January 17 19.00 Dabang MumbaiKalinga Lancers Mumbai
11 Wednesday, 1 February 17 19.00 Ranchi Rays Jaypee Punjab Warriors Ranchi
12 Thursday, 2 February 17 19.00 Ranchi Rays Dabang Mumbai Ranchi
13 Friday, 3 February 17 19.00 Kalinga Lancers Jaypee Punjab Warriors Bhubaneswar
14 Saturday, 4 February 17 19.00 Ranchi Rays Uttar Pradesh Wizards Ranchi
15 Sunday, 5 February 17 19.00 Kalinga Lancers Dabang Mumbai Bhubaneswar
16 Tuesday, 7 February 17 19.00 Delhi Waveriders Jaypee Punjab Warriors Delhi
17 Wednesday, 8 February 17 19.00 Delhi Waveriders Uttar Pradesh Wizards Delhi
18 Thursday, 9 February 17 19.00 Jaypee Punjab Warriors Ranchi Rays Chandigarh
19 Friday, 10 February 17 19.00 Uttar Pradesh Wizards Kalinga Lancers Lucknow
20 Saturday, 11 February 17 19.00 Jaypee Punjab Warriors Dabang Mumbai Chandigarh
21 Sunday, 12 February 17 19.00 Delhi Waveriders Kalinga Lancers Delhi
22 Monday, 13 February 17 19.00 Jaypee Punjab Warriors Uttar Pradesh Wizards Chandigarh
23 Wednesday, 15 February 17 19.00 Delhi Waveriders Dabang Mumbai Delhi
24 Thursday, 16 February 17 19.00 Uttar Pradesh Wizards Ranchi Rays Lucknow
25 Friday, 17 February 17 19.00 Jaypee Punjab Warriors Delhi Waveriders Chandigarh
26 Saturday, 18 February 17 19.00 Jaypee Punjab Warriors Kalinga Lancers Chandigarh
27 Sunday, 19 February 17 19.00 Uttar Pradesh Wizards Delhi Waveriders Delhi
28 Monday, 20 February 17 19.00 Uttar Pradesh Wizards Jaypee Punjab Warriors Delhi
29 Tuesday, 21 February 17 19.00 Delhi Waveriders Ranchi Rays Delhi
30 Wednesday, 22 February 17 19.00 Uttar Pradesh Wizards Dabang Mumbai Lucknow
31 Saturday, 25 February 17 N/A Team 1 Team 4 Chandigarh
32 Saturday, 25 February 17 N/A Team 2 Team 3 Chandigarh
33 Sunday, 26 February 17 N/A Loser M31 Loser M32 Chandigarh
34 Sunday, 26 February 17 N/A Winner M31 Winner M32 Chandigarh