Fixtures

Pool A Pool B Pool C Pool D Pool E Pool F Pool G Pool H Pool I Pool J
ANGLO AREBIC BOYS SR. SEC. SCHOOL GOVT.BOYS SEC.SCHOOL, GHITORNI GOVT.BOYS SEC.SCHOOL, JANAKPURI 2 YUVASHAKTI CRZ SCHOOL YOGI ARVIND SARVODAYA BAL VIDYALAYA S.S.MOTA SINGH GOVT.CO-ED SARVODAYA BAL VIDYALAYA, SHAPURJAT DELHI POLICE PUBLIC SCHOOL TULSI SR.SEC.SCHOOL
BANKNER SCHOOL GOVT.BOYS SEC.SCHOOL, SAKET J BLOCK GOVT.BOYS SEC.SCHOOL, MEHRAULI RAJKIYA PRATIBHA HERITAGE SCHOOL, GURGAON KULACHI HANSRAJ PUB. SCHOOL CONVENT OF GAGAN BHARTI GOVT.CO-ED SARVODAYA BAL VIDYALAYA, DWARKA AIR FORCE BALBHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL RAISNA BENGALI SR.SEC.SCHOOL
GOVT. BOYS SARVODAYA BAL VIDYALAYA, ASHOK VIHAR GOVT.BOYS SEC.SCHOOL, SAKET G BLOCK GOVT.BOYS SEC.SCHOOL, KHANPUR MANAVSTHALI BAL BHARTI PUB.SCHOOL, NOIDA MODERN SCHOOL GOVT.BOYS SEC.SCHOOL, BEGAMPUR GOVT.BOYS SR.SEC.SCHOOL, KESHAVAPURAM GOVT.BOYS SR.SEC.SCHOOL, AMBEDKAR NAGAR SARVODAYA BAL VIDYALAYA, ASHOK NAGAR
V.S.AGRICULTURE SR. SEC.SCHOOL GOVT.BOYS SEC.SCHOOL, JANAKPURI 1 HERITAGE PUBLIC SCHOOL, ROHINI GOVT.BOYS SEC.SCHOOL, GHUMAN HERA GURU HARIKISHAN PUB.SCHOOL GOVT. BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL, DTEA(MANDIR MARG) BAL BHARTI PUB.SCHOOL, PITAMPURA VCS GARWALI GOVT.BOYS SR.SEC.SCHOOL GOVT.BOYS SR.SEC.SCHOOL, MADANGIRI SARVODAYA BAL VIDYALAYA, DILSHAD GARDEN
Match no. Pool Time Pitch Team 1 Team 2
8 Jan 15
1 A 1100 hours 2 ANGLO AREBIC BOYS SR. SEC. SCHOOL BANKNER SCHOOL
2 A 1230 hours 2 GOVT. BOYS SARVODAYA BAL VIDYALAYA, ASHOK VIHAR V.S.AGRICULTURE SR. SEC.SCHOOL
3 B 1400 hours 2 GOVT.BOYS SEC.SCHOOL, GHITORNI GOVT.BOYS SEC.SCHOOL, SAKET J BLOCK
4 B 1530 hours 2 GOVT.BOYS SEC.SCHOOL, SAKET G BLOCK GOVT.BOYS SEC.SCHOOL, JANAKPURI 1
5 C 1100 hours 3 GOVT.BOYS SEC.SCHOOL, JANAKPURI 2 GOVT.BOYS SEC.SCHOOL, MEHRAULI
6 C 1230 hours 3 GOVT.BOYS SEC.SCHOOL, KHANPUR HERITAGE PUBLIC SCHOOL, ROHINI
7 D 1400 hours 3 YUVASHAKTI RAJKIYA PRATIBHA
8 D 1530 hours 3 MANAVSTHALI GOVT.BOYS SEC.SCHOOL, GHUMAN HERA
9 Jan 15
9 E 1100 hours 2 CRZ SCHOOL HERITAGE SCHOOL, GURGAON
10 E 1230 hours 2 BAL BHARTI PUB.SCHOOL, NOIDA GURU HARIKISHAN PUB.SCHOOL
11 F 1400 hours 2 YOGI ARVIND SARVODAYA BAL VIDYALAYA KULACHI HANSRAJ PUB. SCHOOL
12 F 1530 hours 2 MODERN SCHOOL GOVT. BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL, DTEA(MANDIR MARG)
13 G 1100 hours 3 S.S.MOTA SINGH CONVENT OF GAGAN BHARTI
14 G 1230 hours 3 GOVT.BOYS SEC.SCHOOL, BEGAMPUR BAL BHARTI PUB.SCHOOL, PITAMPURA
10 Jan 15
15 H 1230 hours 2 GOVT.CO-ED SARVODAYA BAL VIDYALAYA, SHAPURJAT GOVT.BOYS SR.SEC.SCHOOL, KESHAVAPURAM
16 H 1400 hours 2 VCS GARWALI GOVT.BOYS SR.SEC.SCHOOL GOVT.CO-ED SARVODAYA BAL VIDYALAYA, DWARKA
17 I 1530 hours 2 DELHI POLICE PUBLIC SCHOOL GOVT.BOYS SR.SEC.SCHOOL, AMBEDKAR NAGAR
18 I 1230 hours 3 AIR FORCE BALBHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL GOVT.BOYS SR.SEC.SCHOOL, MB ROAD
19 J 1400 hours 3 TULSI SR.SEC.SCHOOL RAISNA BENGALI SR.SEC.SCHOOL
20 J 1530 hours 3 SARVODAYA BAL VIDYALAYA, ASHOK NAGAR SARVODAYA BAL VIDYALAYA, DILSHAD GARDEN
Pool A Pool B Pool C Pool D
A1 B1 C1 D1
A2 B2 C2 D2
A3 B3 C3 D3
A4 B4 C4 D4
A5 B5 C5 D5
Match no. POOL Time Pitch Team 1 Team 2
11 Jan 15
21 A 1100 hours 2 A1 A2
22 A 1230 hours 2 A3 A4
23 B 1400 hours 2 B1 B2
24 B 1530 hours 2 B3 B4
25 C 1100 hours 3 C1 C2
26 C 1230 hours 3 C3 C4
27 D 1400 hours 3 D1 D2
28 D 1530 hours 3 D3 D4
12 Jan 15
29 A 1100 hours 2 A1 A3
30 A 1230 hours 2 A4 A5
31 B 1400 hours 2 B1 B3
32 B 1530 hours 2 B4 B5
33 C 1100 hours 3 C1 C3
34 C 1230 hours 3 C4 C5
35 D 1400 hours 3 D1 D3
36 D 1530 hours 3 D4 D5
13 Jan 15
37 A 1100 hours 2 A2 A3
38 A 1230 hours 2 A1 A5
39 B 1400 hours 2 B2 B3
40 B 1530 hours 2 B1 B5
41 C 1100 hours 3 C2 C3
42 C 1230 hours 3 C1 C5
43 D 1400 hours 3 D2 D3
44 D 1530 hours 3 D1 D5
14 Jan 15
45 A 1100 hours 2 A1 A4
46 A 1230 hours 2 A2 A5
47 B 1400 hours 2 B1 B4
48 B 1530 hours 2 B2 B5
49 C 1100 hours 3 C1 C4
50 C 1230 hours 3 C2 C5
51 D 1400 hours 3 D1 D4
52 D 1530 hours 3 D2 D5
15 Jan 15
53 A 1100 hours 2 A2 A4
54 A 1230 hours 2 A3 A5
55 B 1400 hours 2 B2 B4
56 B 1530 hours 2 B3 B5
57 C 1100 hours 3 C2 C4
58 C 1230 hours 3 C3 C5
59 D 1400 hours 3 D2 D4
60 D 1530 hours 3 D3 D5
16 Jan 15
61 Semi final 1 1400 hours 2 WINNER A WINNER D
62 Semi Final 2 1530 hours 2 WINNER B WINNER C
17 Jan 15
63 3/4 hard line 1400 hours 2 LOSER 61 LOSER 62
64 Final 1530 hours 2 WINNER 61 WINNER 62